High Level Dan (HLD)
59 players

Player

Rank

GoR

Club

Country

Attendance

      9p  2940         ☐ ☐ ☐ 
  Jaroslav Kotowski    9p  2940    Česko   Česko  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Ilya Shikshin   4p  2830    XX   XX  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Artem Kachanovskyi   2p  2769  Rivn  UA   UA  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Juan Guo   5p  2759    NL   NL  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Pavol Lisý   2p  2747  Matfyz  SI   SI  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Mateusz Surma   2p  2746  Dzim  PL   PL  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Ali Jabarin   2p  2731  TAv  IL   IL  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Lukáš Podpěra   7d  2723  APWS  CZ   CZ  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Qiuchi Li   7d  2711  KGK  DK   DK  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Andrii Kravets    1p  2708    UA   UA  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Dohyup Kim   7d  2703    KR   KR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Stanislaw Frejlak   1p  2702  Wars  PL   PL  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Antti Tormanen   1p  2700  eGo  FI   FI  ☐ ☐ ☐ 
  Wonjin Choi   1p  2700  Seoul  KR   KR  ☑ ☐ ☑ 
  Yuchan Kim   1p  2700  MJU  KR   KR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Paul, WonTae Kim   7d  2700  KG  KR   KR  ☐ ☐ ☑ 
  Catalin Taranu   5p  2695  Bucu  RO   RO  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Le Calvé Tanguy   1p  2688  13Ma  FR   FR  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Cristian Pop   7d  2671  VaDo  RO   RO  ☐ ☐ ☐ 
  Nikola Mitic   7d  2660  NiSt  RS   RS  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Rob van Zeijst   7d  2655  Amsterdam  NL   NL  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïzia   6d  2649  Marseille  FR   FR  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Oscar Vazquez   6d  2649  Pant  ES   ES  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Yang Su   6d  2637  OGP  FI   FI  ☐ ☐ ☐ 
  Fredrik Blomback   6d  2628    SE   SE  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Seunghyun Lee   6d  2615  Daegu  KR   KR  ☑ ☐ ☑ 
  Rémi Campagnie   6d  2614    FR   FR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Dominik Bővíz   6d  2611  MGE  HU   HU  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Burzo Cornel   6d  2603  Kisei BaMa  RO   RO  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Jonas Welticke   6d  2601  BN  DE   DE  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Cheol Young Hyeon   6d  2600  Daegu  KR   KR  ☑ ☐ ☑ 
  Minseong Kim   6d  2600  MJU  KR   KR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Dmytro Bogatskyy   6d  2600  Kyiv  UA   UA  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Ondřej Kruml   6d  2597  So-Imba  CZ   CZ  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Jan Prokop   6d  2596  So IMBA  CZ   CZ  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Csaba Mero   6d  2596  MGE  HU   HU  ☐ ☑ ☐ 
  Valerii Krushelnytskyi   6d  2595  Rivne  UA   UA  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Pei Zhao   6d  2592  Frankfurt  DE   DE  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Bogdan Zhurakovskyi   6d  2589  Rivne  UA   UA  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Jan Simara   6d  2582    CZ   CZ  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Matias Pankoke   6d  2568  Oldb  DE   DE  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Elian_Ioan Grigoriu   5d  2550  Atar  RO   RO  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Yaoling Yang   5d  2548  Bris  GB   GB  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Javier-Aleksi Savolainen   5d  2545  YliG  FI   FI  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Zihan Yan   5d  2541  Leiden  CN   CN  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Amir Fragman   6d  2538  Mind Go Club  IL   IL  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Florent Labouret   5d  2526  Grenoble  FR   FR  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Vladimir Danek   5d  2522  APra  CZ   CZ  ☑ ☐ ☐ 
  Leshan Feng   5d  2502  Lpol  GB   GB  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Koichiro Habu   5d  2501  Krakow  PL   PL  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Young Chan Jin   5d  2500  Daegu  KR   KR  ☑ ☐ ☑ 
  Seunghyeok Ko   5d  2500  MJU  KR   KR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Beomsu Kim   5d  2500  MJU  KR   KR  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Yiwen Zhao   5d  2494  Wien  AT   AT  ☐ ☑ ☑ 
  Alessandro Pace   5d  2470  Roma  IT   IT  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Jonathan Lidor   5d  2469    IL   IL  ☑ ☑ ☑ 
  Antoine Fenech   5d  2455  67SE  FR   FR  ☑ ☑ ☐ 
  Martin Ruzicka   5d  2450  DA  DE   DE  ☑ ☑ ☑